List of Kits Classic Registered Teams
Pro – May 24-25, 2014
Am – May 25, 2014
Please check in at the beach no later than 8:45am on your tournament day.
Pro Men (AAA & AA) | Pro Women (AAA & AA) | |||
Arnold – Tudor | BC | Adams – Kermode | BC | |
Caschetto – Laidlaw | BC | Androsoff – Frustaci | BC | |
Casey – Onishchenko | BC/OR | Aytch – Chaldelin | WA | |
Caverly – Lepp | BC | Braun – Chow | BC | |
Chester – Duenn | WA | Brown – Saxton | AB | |
Dunn – Robson | BC | Brownlee – Lepp | BC | |
Ezekiel – Brotherhood | BC | Bustamante – Wohlford | BC | |
Feist – Nash | BC | Calvert – Hobday | BC | |
Galloway – Klassen | BC | Caverly – Irwin | BC | |
Gjernes – Newton | BC | Chartier – Bradstock | BC | |
Gotch – Russell | BC | Chioccarello – Riley | BC | |
Hulshof – Siepermann | BC | Clark – Liau Kent | BC | |
Irey – Smallwood | WA | Cordonier – Kaufmanis | BC | |
Klimstra – St Pierre | BC | Danelon – Lao | BC | |
Krawelitzki – Bayntun | BC | Davidson – Robinson | BC | |
Lepage – Noble | BC | Devereux – Weir | BC | |
Licari – Laef | WA | Dunn – Soolsma | BC | |
Low – Liu | BC | Fulkova – McMains | BC | |
Mackenzie – MacLean | BC | Hockley – Wuttunee | BC | |
McFarlen – Collett | BC | Jung – Tam | BC | |
Mend – Schmidt | BC | MacDonald, M – Friend | BC | |
Pressacco – Ta | BC | Manley-Casimir – Turner | BC | |
Rolfe – Tiryakigil | BC | McDonald – Wolf | BC | |
Salmon – Urion | BC | McNamara – McNamara | BC | |
Sanderson – McFee | BC | Miller – Nielsen | BC | |
Seres – Moore | BC | Neilly – Stevenson | BC | |
Smith – Sol | BC | Sloan – Pham | BC | |
Tyzyk – Krause, G | BC | Thomas – Thomas | BC | |
Walmsley – Nicholson | BC | |||
Webb – Harvalias | BC | |||
Wetulani – Poissant | BC | |||
Wiskar – Lebourdais | BC | |||
Amateur Men (A & B) | Amateur Women (A & B) | |||
Flight Time (Searancke – Meursing) | BC | Laniuk – Reynolds | BC | |
The Gang (Anderson – Moran) | BC | Ros – Hannah | BC | |
Sean & Wilson (Hara – Lin) | BC | Falkner – Farmer | BC | |
Fox – Rivard | BC | Blonde Ambition (Ramloese-Krahn) | BC | |
Cilluffo – Dye | WA | Erikson – | BC | |
Woo – Finlayson | BC | Kepler – Stone | BC | |
Boismier – Kalef | BC | Borromeo – Phillips | BC | |
Salmon – Urion | BC | Go Go Go (Scott – Welyhorsky) | BC | |
Ricky Bobby (McLaren – Bayntun) | BC | Carly & Kenzie (Hilliard – | BC | |
Usual Beach Crew (Flynn – Repsys) | BC | El-Li (Chen – Chong) | BC | |
Mytropan – Semov | BC | Smart – Loffler | BC | |
Tip on Tip (Slack – | BC | McNicol – Bartlett | BC | |
Lindstrom – Melnyk | BC | Taneda – Taneda | BC | |
Walmsley – Dolf | BC | Yan – Van Duynhoven | BC | |
Sheehan – Houghton | BC | Donen – Donen | BC | |
Zekertuna – Skip (Smith – Ezekiel) | BC | MacDonald – Morin | BC | |
Schmidt – Krischer | BC | Team Mission (Johnston – Fournier) | BC | |
Portland (Vorobets – Snigur) | OR | Amoore – Martin | BC | |
Navarro – Doix | BC | Neuffer – Poitras | BC | |
Hannan – Moore, D | BC | Anderson – Yang | BC | |
AraMark (Makarewicz-Araszewski) | BC | Sand Toes (Capitano – | BC | |
Shpak – Cressman | BC | Wagner – Stausgaard | BC | |